sms.excellentsoftware.in
Click here to read important notice regarding DLT Implementation W.E.F. 1/Sep/2020

About Us My Account Coverage Prices Buy Now Support Contact Us
SMS Solutions
Custom Bulk SMS SMS Gateways ShortCode API Integration
Users
Register Login Forgot Password
HelpLine
F.A.Q. Glossary Help Support

Buy Credits

To start your purchase, select from one of the packages displayed below.
S NoPackage NameCredits Amount (INR) Validity (Days)
1Start-Up (P)2000800180
2Silver (P)50001900180
3Gold (T)100003500180
4Gold (P)100003600180
5Diamond (T)250007500180
6Diamond (P)250008500180
7Platinum (T)5000014000180
8Platinum (P)5000016000180
9Mega (T)10000025000180
10Super Saver (P)10000030000180
View Rates in


Please note that every 160 characters of SMS constitutes 1 SMS Unit. If the number of characters in your message exceeds the 160 limit (e.g.170 characters), it will be counted as 2 SMS Units. To send 1 SMS Unit you need 1 credit